SOME OF THE PLACES WE HAVE VISITED SINCE OUR INCEPTION IN 1996 OR WHO VISITED US AT THE EXODUS EXPERIENCE!

  • Adeni Cheder
  • Aleph Learning Centre
  • AJE Summer Schemer
  • AJE Teachers Training
  • Alconbury Primary School
  • Avigdor Primary School
  • Barkingside JYC
  • Beis Chinuch Junior Girls School
  • Beis Chinuch Primary, Edgware
  • Beis Menachem- Manchester
  • Beis Yaakov Girls School, N16
  • Beis Yaakov Nursery
  • Beis Yaakov Primary School
  • Beit Shvidler
  • Belmont US Hebrew Classes
  • Binoh Educational Services
  • Birminghan - BJEB
  • Bnos Beis Yaakov School
  • Bobov Boys School
  • Borehamwood Cheder
  • Bournemouth Chabad
  • Bournemouth Heb. Classes
  • Bournemouth Day School
  • Boys Club - Leeds
  • Bristol Talmud Torah
  • Brighton Talmud Torah
  • Brodetsky Jewish Primary
  • Brondesbury Park Cheder
  • Broughton Jewish Primary
  • Bury & Whitefield Primary
  • Bushey Cheder
  • Bushey Ganim
  • Bushey Youth Festival
  • Bygrove Primary
  • Cambridge Chabad
  • Camp Gan Israel Boys Camp
  • Cardiff Hebrew Classes
  • Catford Hebrew Classes
  • Chabad of Buckhurst Hill
  • Chabad Campus South Kensington
  • Chabad of Finchley
  • Chabad of Hampstead
  • Cheder Netivot - Maida Vale
  • Chigwell Cheder
  • Chinuch Neorim Manchester
  • Clayhall Hebrew Classes
  • Deansbrook Junior School
  • Eden Primary
  • Edgware JPS
  • Edgware Yeshurun Cheder
  • Edgware United Synaogue
  • Esltree Synagogue
  • Encounter Conference
  • Enfield & Winchmore Syn.
  • Eton College
  • Eitz Chaim Jewish Primary School
  • FFH Holiday Camp Leicester
  • 20th Finchley Cubs & Scouts
  • Finchley Hebrew Classes
  • Finchley Reform Synagogue
  • Finchley Synagogue
  • Gan Belgravia
  • Gan Menachem Nursery
  • Gan Yisroel Camp - Sheffield
  • Glasgow Jewish Resource
  • Golders Green US
  • Hadley Wood US
  • Hampstead Gdn. Sub Cheder
  • Hampstead Village - The Shul
  • Hasmonean Boys High
  • Hasmonean Girls High
  • Hasmonean Primary School
  • Hendon Comm. - Raleigh Close
  • Hertsmere JPS
  • Herzlia Nursery - Westcliff
  • Highgate Hebrew Classes
  • Home Ed Group
  • Hugh Farringdon Catholic School
  • Hull Hebrew Congregation
  • Ilford Chabad
  • Ilford Federation Synagogue
  • Ilford Jewish Primary School
  • Ilford Youth Group
  • Immanuel College
  • Immanuel Prep School
  • Independent School NW4
  • Ireland - Dublin Community
  • Jewish Belgravia
  • JCHF Summer Camp
  • JCoSS
  • JFS School
  • JLE- Gateway USA
  • Kennedy Leigh Day Centre
  • Kerem School
  • King David - Liverpool
  • King David Infants Mcr
  • King David Primary Mcr
  • King David School, Birmingham
  • King Park Primary
  • King Solomon High School
  • Kingston Hebrew Classes
  • Kisharon Day School
  • Kisharon Vocational Training
  • Leavesden Green JMI School
  • Leeds Cubs & Scouts Groups
  • Leeds Grammar School
  • Leeds Hebrew School
  • Leicester Hebrew Cong.
  • Leitrem, EIRE
  • LIFT - A.J.E. - Southgate
  • London Jewish Family Cent.
  • Loughton Hebrew Classes
  • Lubavitch Childrens Centre
  • Lubavtich of Edgware Camp
  • Lubavtich of Scotland
  • Lubavtich of Liverpool
  • Lubavitch Boys London
  • Lubavitch Girls London
  • Lubavitch of South Manchester
  • Lubavtich Senior Girls School
  • Luton Cheder
  • Luton Hebrew Congregation
  • Magnolia House
  • Maida Vale Cheder
  • Mathilda Marks Kennedy
  • Mazel Tov Israel50 Wembley
  • Menorah Foundation
  • Menorah Nursery -NW11
  • Menorah Primary School
  • Menorah School - Leeds
  • Michael Sobell Sinai School
  • Mill Hill Hebrew Classes
  • 5th Mill Hill Rainbow & Brownies
  • Moriah School
  • Mosaic Jewish Primary
  • MST College
  • Mulberry Primary School
  • Muswell Hill Hebrew Classes
  • Naima Jewish Preparatory
  • Nancy Reuben Nursery
  • Nancy Reuben School
  • Newcastle Hebrew Congregation
  • New West End Synagogue Cheder
  • Noam Primary School
  • North Cheshire Primary
  • Norwood Hackney Family Centre
  • Northwood US
  • North West Surrey Syn.
  • NWL Jewish Day School
  • Notting Hill School
  • Oxford Chabad
  • Pardes House Primary School
  • Pardes House Kindergarten
  • Radlett & Bushey Reform
  • Radlett Hebrew Classes
  • Ravenswood Village
  • Reuben House - Jewish Care Home
  • RAYDER
  • Reading Hebrew Cong.
  • Richmond Hebrew Classes
  • Rimon School
  • Roding Hebrew Classes
  • Rosh Pinah Nursery
  • Rosh Pinah Primary School
  • Saatchi Synagogue
  • Sacks Morasha JPS
  • SEED
  • Sephardi Centre Maida Vale
  • Sheffield Hebrew Classes
  • Side By Side
  • Simon Marks School
  • Sinclair House - Ilford
  • Singers Hill, Birmingham
  • Schonfeld Square
  • Solihull Hebrew Classes
  • Southend & Westcliff Cheder
  • Southgate United Synagogue
  • South Hampstead Cheder
  • S. Hampstead Post BarMitzva
  • S. Kensingston- Chabad
  • Spanish & Portuguese - Hollan Pk
  • Spiro Institute
  • Stanmore Hebrew Classes
  • St Joh's Wood Heb. Classes
  • Step by Step
  • Suttton Hebrew Classes
  • S Woodford Hebrew Classes
  • Talmud Torah Beth Yosef
  • Talmud Torah Torah Veyirah
  • Tashbar, Edgware
  • The Beacon - Surrey
  • Tiferes Sholomo - Golders Green
  • Torah Temimah Primary
  • Torah Vdaas Primary School
  • Torat Emet - Hendon
  • Tribe US
  • Tuffkid Nursery
  • UJIA Glasgow
  • Vishnitz Girls School
  • Waltham Forest Heb. Classes
  • Wanstead & Woodford HC
  • Wanstead & Woodford Syn.
  • Watford Hebrew Classes
  • Wellington College
  • Welwyn Garden City Cheder
  • Wembley United Synagogue
  • West London Free School
  • Western Marble Arch Syn.
  • Wimbledon Chabad
  • Wimbledon & District Syn.
  • Wolfson Hillel Primary
  • Woodford Forest US
  • Woodside Park Adult ED
  • Woodside Park Heb. Classes
  • Yad Voezeer
  • Yavneh College
  • Yesodei Hatorah Kindergarten
  • Yesodei HaTorah Primary
  • Yismach Moshe Day Camp
  • Zichron Tuvia Youth Club